Legendariusz

Legendary: Game of Heroes

Card collection

Find heroes by battle skill, passive, killer, leader skill, type and more — and share any search as a link.

Example: all Ultimate Form cards — battle skill “Create Ultimate Gem”.

What you can do

Collection progress

Cards in this database compared with all cards released in the game.

Number of cards per affinity and generation
AffinityGen 3Gen 2Gen 1Total
Dark994656201
Earth1104958217
Fire1125159222
Light1075055212
Water1074654207
Total5352422821059
  • Generation 3535 / 538 · 99%
  • Generation 2242 / 242 · 100%
  • Generation 1282 / 379 · 74%
  • All1059 / 1159 · 91%